FAQs

Deposit the corresponding cost of registration. Please communicate to the commutator line:

01 (33) 1078-8428 and wait for one of our operators to call you back to finish the registration.

A) Deposit in bank (All accounts are under the name: Corporativo SERYSI S. de R.L. de C.V.).

Telecomm-Telégrafos
Banamex
HSBC
Bancomer
Scotiabank
Santander
Banorte
No. de Cuenta 92-00157541-0
No. de Cuenta 5679297 Suc. 380
No. de Cuenta 4046923967
No. de Cuenta 0174767179
No. de Cuenta 01001596357
No. de Cuenta 92-00157541-0
No. de Cuenta 0656336799

 

B) Electronic transfer (All accounts are under the name: Corporativo SERYSI S. de R.L. de C.V.).

Banamex
HSBC
Bancomer
Scotiabank
Santander
Banorte
Clabe 002320038056792973
Clabe 021320040469239678
Clabe 012320001747671799
Clabe 044320010015963570
Clabe 014320920015754100
Clabe 072320006563367992

Sheló NABEL is backed up by the best agencies, guaranteeing that your order will reach its destination as soon as possible. Agencies we use: Multipack, Redpack, Estafeta, Flecha Amarilla, PMM, Vencedor, DPT, Maxima Express, Fletes del Sur, Estrella Blanca.

All orders placed via phone or email have an average delivery time of 3 to 5 business days.

All shippings are $80 MX when the order is less than $1,500 MX. If your order is bigger, the shipping is FREE.

The corresponding payment of commissions generated during a certain period is transferred the second Saturday of each month, after the month due paying.

The percentage of gain varies according to the discount the affiliate already has. In the next index we show you the percentage according to the discount:

50% SPONSOR / 40% AFFILIATE = 10%
50% SPONSOR / 50% AFFILIATE = 5%
40% SPONSOR / 50% AFFILIATE = 5%
40% SPONSOR / 40% AFFILIATE = 5%

To have better tracking of your networks, Sheló NABEL gives you access to your virtual site. There you can see everything related to the sales and commissions that your affiliates have generated during the ongoing period. To obtain access, send a request via email to: atencion@shelonabel.com.

To affiliate a person in a different state where there is not a Business Center, this is the procedure: Deposit the corresponding cost of registration. This can be done by either the person that will be affiliated or by the sponsor. After, please communicate to the commutator line 01 (33) 1078-8428 and wait for one of our operators to call you back. Then you follow the instructions the operator will indicate.

The management is the 5% we charge for administration expenses. It is already included in the price of the products.

We give attention from 9:00 a.m. to 8 p.m.

For the moment our distribution area is only in México, taking in account the possibility of future international shipping.

Is the price free of taxes, meaning, the price under which we stablish the percentage of commissions to pay.